Erelijst BGS

ERELIJST

BELGIUM GOT SKILLS

Eindklassement BGS 2018

 

2011-2010:

1. Lippens Toon

2. Sabbe Hasse

3. Heylen Luca

 

2009

1. Van der Leene Lars

2. Maiello Matteo

3. Van Cauwenberg Xander

 

2008:

1. Haj Abdallah Saifedin

1. Ooms Yari

2. De Beir Mathis

3. Dejonckheere Yentl

 

2007:

1. De Meester Santos

1. Van Riet Wout

2. Ongena Tristan

3. Wellens Rokko

 

2006:

1. Retorta Matteo

2. Yefsah Sofiane

3. Wieczorek Krzystztof

 

2005-2004:

1. Clément Alessio

2. Martins Faria Fabio

3. De Moor Boris

 

Eindklassement BGS 2017


2012-2010:

1. Benjamin Harteveld

2. Briek Mouton

3. Fiel De Pauw


2009:

1. Felix Van As

2. Iker De Schrijver

3. Viktor Verfaille


2008:

1. Yari Ooms

2. Saifidin Haj Abdallah

3. Milan Dumoulin


2007:

1. Matisse Willemot

2. Santos De Meester

3. Briek Artoos


2006:

1. Matteo Retorta Chavez

2. Souffiane Yefsah

3. Rens Vandenheede


2005:

1. Jérôme Arens

2. Sepp Martens

3. Max-Emile Platteeuw


2004-2003:

1. Fleur Pauwels

2. Nico Tkechelachvilli

3. Gaetano Sardo


Meisjes:

1. Sarah Taillieu

2. Alixe Bosteels

3. Finka Carsau


Eindklassement BGS 2016


Jongens 2009-2010-2011:

1. Van As Felix

2. Dahouki Soufiane

3. Raman Daan


Jongens 2008-2007:

1. Artoos Briek & Dumoulin Milan

2. Van Riet Wout

3. De Fleyt Thorben & Morton Ray


Jongens 2006-2005:

1. Retorta Chavez Matteo & Arens Jerôme

2. Clément Allessio

3. Ben Brahim Chahin


Jongens 2004-2003-2002-2001:

1. Amoah Enoch & Colijns Ilias

2. Fernandez-Diaz Aitor

3. Willen Lukas


Meisjes:

1. Fleur Pauwels


Eindklassement BGS 2015


Jongens 2009-2008:

1. Ramzi Benali

2. Odia Dre

3. Amatsiatu Jermaine


Jongens 2007-2006:

1. Arens Jérôme & Guerti Naoufel

2. Stael Matheo

3. Penen Jari


Jongens 2005-2004:

1. Clément Alessio & Petereyns Rune

2. Bekaert Mathieu

3. Nico Tkechelachvili


Jongens 2003-2002-2001:

1. Bekkour Faisal & De Schepper Emiel

2. Vandierendonck Denz

3. Van Buynder Quinten


Meisjes:

1. Fleur Pauwels

2. Retsin Nena

3. Bal Lois


Eindklassement BGS 2014


Jongens 2009-2008-2007:

1. Benali Ramzi

2. Huysentruyt Kyan

3. Bonaerens Tibo


Jongens 2006-2005:

1. Vereecken Luka & Arens Jerome

2. Mathijs Wout

3. Van Beveren Junior


Jongens 2004-2003:

1. Enoch Amoah & Callens Emiel

2. D'haene Lenn

3. Huygevelde Nathan


Jongens 2002-2001-2000:

1. Vandenbossche Yani & Falzone Mikaele

2. Yentl De Baets


Meisjes:

1. Pauwels Fleur

2. Maes Liesbeth



Eindklassement BGS 2013


Meisjes  2003-2007:

1. Fleur Annaert

2. Yana Van Mierlo


Meisjes 1999-2002:

1. Yenthe Kerkhofs

2. Linde Tagron


Jongens 1999-2000:

1. Beau Ponnet

2. Emiel De Coninck

3. Clement Clijnen


Jongens 2001-2002:

1. Jani Vandenbossche

2. Arthur Lulleman

3. Stan Segers


Jongens 2003-2004:

1. Jelte Clijmans

2. Luca Foubert

3. Andres De Cock


Jongens 2005-2007:

1. Hossam Raji

2. Mateo Retorta Chaves

3. Stephen Rijnaerts